Onsdagssejlads 2023 Helsingør Sejlklub

Kronborg Marine Bådsalg

Results are provisional as of 20:24 on September 13, 2023

1 Løbnr

Sailed: 15, Discards: 1, To count: 14, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 22, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plac.StartLøbnrBådtypeBåd navnSejlnr.SkipperMål3. maj10. maj17. Maj24. Maj31. Maj7. Juni21. juni28. Juni2. august9. august16. august23. august30. august6. Sept13. SeptTotalNett
1st11EXPRESSMoster705Ulf Brandt1.0201.51.01.02.01.01.01.51.02.01.0(23.0 DNC)3.02.02.02.045.022.0
2nd11BB 10 METERSlipstik42Michael Frank Hansen1.1121.52.02.01.02.02.03.03.03.0(23.0 DNC)23.0 DNC1.01.01.01.069.546.5
3rd11J 80Kusinen479Helsingør Sejlklub1.1144.07.06.06.0(11.0)4.04.07.07.04.04.04.08.07.04.087.076.0
4th11XP 38Pixie76Jan Madsen1.239(23.0 DNC)4.03.08.04.05.023.0 DNC23.0 DNC4.02.02.023.0 DNC3.04.03.0134.0111.0
5th11X 3/4 TONTotoro5117Thonny Eriksen1.1408.08.07.04.07.09.08.05.0(23.0 DNF)23.0 DNC3.05.05.06.023.0 DNF144.0121.0
6th11KNARRKilroy64Johannes Johannesson0.9493.03.04.07.03.0(23.0 DNC)1.52.01.023.0 DNC23.0 DNC2.06.023.0 DNC23.0 DNF147.5124.5
7th11J 80Pigen560Helsingør Sejlklub1.11410.06.011.09.013.010.06.06.0(23.0 DNF)3.023.0 DNC7.07.08.023.0 DNF165.0142.0
8th11X-35Jernsaxa17Steen Jakobsen1.2225.0(23.0 DNC)5.05.09.013.05.04.05.023.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC4.010.023.0 DNC180.0157.0
9th11SCAN-KAP 99Houdini36Eske Martens Poulsen1.101(23.0 DNC)23.0 DNC9.023.0 DNC12.06.023.0 DNC23.0 DNC8.05.05.023.0 DNC23.0 DNC11.06.0223.0200.0
10th11RIVAL 22Agita126Ole Næsted1.071(23.0 DNC)9.023.0 DNC23.0 DNF14.011.023.0 DNC23.0 DNC6.023.0 DNC7.06.09.023.0 DNC5.0228.0205.0
11th11J 80Drengen885Helsingør Sejlklub1.1149.010.0(23.0 DNC)23.0 DNC10.08.09.023.0 DNC23.0 DNF23.0 DNC6.010.010.023.0 DNC23.0 DNC233.0210.0
12th11X-332Pelex42Per Kristiansen1.1477.0(23.0 DNC)8.011.023.0 DNC15.07.08.09.023.0 DNC23.0 DNC8.023.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC234.0211.0
13th11K6Das boot69Søren Sejr Jakobsen1.098(23.0 DNC)5.023.0 DNC3.05.03.023.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC269.0246.0
14th11FIRST 27.7Leon414Peter Sørensen1,073(23.0 DNC)23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC10.09.011.09.07.0276.0253.0
15th11IMPALA 27Anita22Philip Schwartz1.0736.0(23.0 DNC)23.0 DNC10.06.07.023.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC282.0259.0
16th11X-41DIXI 47800Erik Stannow (23.0 DNC)23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC1.023.0 DNC23.0 DNC3.023.0 DNC303.0280.0
17th11LUFFE 37High 5 Girls37Henrik Valbirk1.154(23.0 DNC)23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC15.016.023.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC8.023.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNF315.0292.0
18th11X-99Xenia36Thomas Larsen1,167(23.0 DNC)23.0 DNC10.023.0 DNC23.0 DNC12.023.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC321.0298.0
19th11MAXI 999Fie67Peter Bøgkjær1.100(23.0 DNC)23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC14.023.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC9.023.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC322.0299.0
20th11MARSVINYlle 19 Huldra18Johnny Stamnesfet0.981(23.0 DNC)23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC5.023.0 DNC327.0304.0
21st11J 70Lillesøster1005Helsingør Sejlklub1.098(23.0 DNF)23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC8.023.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC330.0307.0
22nd11INT.1006Brise5Michael Samuelsson1.090(23.0 DNC)23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNF23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC345.0322.0

3. maj - 1 Løbnr

Start: Start 1 Racing, Finishes: Place, Time: 23:59:03, Distance: 6.8, Wind strength: TAUDM
Plac.StartLøbnrBådtypeBåd navnSejlnr.SkipperMålPlacePoints
111EXPRESSMoster705Ulf Brandt795.811.5
111BB 10 METERSlipstik42Michael Frank Hansen740.011.5
311KNARRKilroy64Johannes Johannesson872.433.0
411J 80Kusinen479Helsingør Sejlklub749.244.0
511X-35Jernsaxa17Steen Jakobsen682.255.0
611IMPALA 27Anita22Philip Schwartz763.866.0
711X-332Pelex42Per Kristiansen713.877.0
811X 3/4 TONTotoro5117Thonny Eriksen720.288.0
911J 80Drengen885Helsingør Sejlklub749.299.0
1011J 80Pigen560Helsingør Sejlklub749.21010.0
1111J 70Lillesøster1005Helsingør Sejlklub771.0DNF23.0

10. maj - 1 Løbnr

Start: Start 1 - Racing, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30:00, Distance: 7.4, Wind strength: TAUDH
Plac.StartLøbnrBådtypeBåd navnSejlnr.SkipperMålFinishElapsedCorrectedPoints
111EXPRESSMoster705Ulf Brandt697.420:01:211:31:211:38:011.0
211BB 10 METERSlipstik42Michael Frank Hansen640.419:54:451:24:451:38:262.0
311KNARRKilroy64Johannes Johannesson729.620:06:121:36:121:38:533.0
411XP 38Pixie76Jan Madsen592.019:52:151:22:151:41:554.0
511K6Das boot69Søren Sejr Jakobsen667.420:07:151:37:151:47:375.0
611J 80Pigen560Helsingør Sejlklub657.220:11:101:41:101:52:476.0
711J 80Kusinen479Helsingør Sejlklub657.220:12:381:42:381:54:157.0
811X 3/4 TONTotoro5117Thonny Eriksen617.820:09:391:39:391:56:088.0
911RIVAL 22Agita126Ole Næsted654.820:19:101:49:102:01:059.0
1011J 80Drengen885Helsingør Sejlklub657.220:31:222:01:222:12:5910.0

17. Maj - 1 Løbnr

Start: Start 1 - Racing, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30:00, Distance: 6.8, Wind strength: TAUDM
Plac.StartLøbnrBådtypeBåd navnSejlnr.SkipperMålFinishElapsedCorrectedPoints
111EXPRESSMoster705Ulf Brandt795.820:04:101:34:101:41:541.0
211BB 10 METERSlipstik42Michael Frank Hansen740.020:02:511:32:511:46:542.0
311XP 38Pixie76Jan Madsen670.419:56:261:26:261:48:223.0
411KNARRKilroy64Johannes Johannesson872.420:20:441:50:441:49:474.0
511X-35Jernsaxa17Steen Jakobsen682.220:04:101:34:101:54:465.0
611J 80Kusinen479Helsingør Sejlklub749.220:21:301:51:302:04:316.0
711X 3/4 TONTotoro5117Thonny Eriksen720.220:18:211:48:212:04:397.0
811X-332Pelex42Per Kristiansen713.820:19:421:49:422:06:438.0
911SCAN-KAP 99Houdini36Eske Martens Poulsen746.220:27:011:57:012:10:229.0
1011X-99Xenia36Thomas Larsen703.220:23:261:53:262:11:3910.0
1111J 80Pigen560Helsingør Sejlklub749.220:32:002:02:002:15:0111.0

24. Maj - 1 Løbnr

Start: Start 1 - Racing, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30:00, Distance: 5.8, Wind strength: TAUDL
Plac.StartLøbnrBådtypeBåd navnSejlnr.SkipperMålFinishElapsedCorrectedPoints
111BB 10 METERSlipstik42Michael Frank Hansen975.820:05:371:35:371:53:021.0
211EXPRESSMoster705Ulf Brandt1041.420:14:231:44:231:55:282.0
311K6Das boot69Søren Sejr Jakobsen973.820:13:531:43:532:01:303.0
411X 3/4 TONTotoro5117Thonny Eriksen953.220:15:421:45:422:05:184.0
511X-35Jernsaxa17Steen Jakobsen863.820:07:441:37:442:05:595.0
611J 80Kusinen479Helsingør Sejlklub940.820:15:251:45:252:06:136.0
711KNARRKilroy64Johannes Johannesson1229.820:47:202:17:202:10:127.0
811XP 38Pixie76Jan Madsen850.420:11:391:41:392:11:118.0
911J 80Pigen560Helsingør Sejlklub940.820:24:451:54:452:15:339.0
1011IMPALA 27Anita22Philip Schwartz1001.420:42:182:12:182:27:1510.0
1111X-332Pelex42Per Kristiansen939.620:42:052:12:052:33:0011.0
1211RIVAL 22Agita126Ole Næsted1083.6 DNF 23.0
1211INT.1006Brise5Michael Samuelsson982.2 DNF 23.0

31. Maj - 1 Løbnr

Start: Start 1 - Racing, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30:00, Distance: 5.6, Wind strength: TAUDM
Plac.StartLøbnrBådtypeBåd navnSejlnr.SkipperMålFinishElapsedCorrectedPoints
111EXPRESSMoster705Ulf Brandt795.819:44:461:14:461:21:081.0
211BB 10 METERSlipstik42Michael Frank Hansen740.019:40:161:10:161:21:502.0
311KNARRKilroy64Johannes Johannesson872.419:53:321:23:321:22:453.0
411XP 38Pixie76Jan Madsen670.419:39:341:09:341:27:384.0
511K6Das boot69Søren Sejr Jakobsen771.019:49:261:19:261:28:075.0
611IMPALA 27Anita22Philip Schwartz763.819:49:221:19:221:28:436.0
711X 3/4 TONTotoro5117Thonny Eriksen720.219:45:221:15:221:28:477.0
811J 70Lillesøster1005Helsingør Sejlklub771.019:52:431:22:431:31:248.0
911X-35Jernsaxa17Steen Jakobsen682.219:44:571:14:571:31:559.0
1011J 80Drengen885Helsingør Sejlklub749.219:53:011:23:011:33:4410.0
1111J 80Kusinen479Helsingør Sejlklub749.219:53:171:23:171:34:0011.0
1211SCAN-KAP 99Houdini36Eske Martens Poulsen746.219:53:381:23:381:34:3812.0
1311J 80Pigen560Helsingør Sejlklub749.219:54:041:24:041:34:4713.0
1411RIVAL 22Agita126Ole Næsted783.020:02:361:32:361:40:1014.0
1511LUFFE 37High 5 Girls37Henrik Valbirk712.019:56:441:26:441:40:5515.0

7. Juni - 1 Løbnr

Start: Start 1 - Racing, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 23:59:11, Distance: 5.8, Wind strength: TAUDM
Plac.StartLøbnrBådtypeBåd navnSejlnr.SkipperMålPlacePoints
111EXPRESSMoster705Ulf Brandt795.811.0
211BB 10 METERSlipstik42Michael Frank Hansen740.022.0
311K6Das boot69Søren Sejr Jakobsen771.033.0
411J 80Kusinen479Helsingør Sejlklub749.244.0
511XP 38Pixie76Jan Madsen670.455.0
611SCAN-KAP 99Houdini36Eske Martens Poulsen746.266.0
711IMPALA 27Anita22Philip Schwartz763.877.0
811J 80Drengen885Helsingør Sejlklub749.288.0
911X 3/4 TONTotoro5117Thonny Eriksen720.299.0
1011J 80Pigen560Helsingør Sejlklub749.21010.0
1111RIVAL 22Agita126Ole Næsted783.01111.0
1211X-99Xenia36Thomas Larsen703.21212.0
1311X-35Jernsaxa17Steen Jakobsen682.21313.0
1411MAXI 999Fie67Peter Bøgkjær745.01414.0
1511X-332Pelex42Per Kristiansen713.81515.0
1611LUFFE 37High 5 Girls37Henrik Valbirk712.01616.0

21. juni - 1 Løbnr

Start: Start 1 - Racing, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30, Distance: 5.0, Wind strength: TAUDM
Plac.